11ème rapide de la Tour Blanche
Grille américaine après la ronde 9

Pl

 

Nom

Rapide

Cat.

Fede

Ligue

Rd01

Rd02

Rd03

Rd04

Rd05

Rd06

Rd07

Rd08

Rd09

Pts

Tr.

Perf.

1

g

GULIYEV Namig

2740

Sen

AZE

CVL

+37N

+128B

+13N

+11B

+2N

=10B

+3B

+4N

+7N

8,5

46,5

2914

2

g

SHCHEKACHEV Andrei

2640

Sen

FRA

IDF

+19B

+21N

+4B

+16N

-1B

+8N

+12B

+3N

+10B

8

47

2782

3

g

DAVID Alberto

2540

Sen

LUX

IDF

+63N

+12B

+9N

+25B

+7N

+15B

-1N

-2B

+14N

7

47,5

2563

4

f

DEBRAY Christopher

2380

Sen

FRA

IDF

+29N

+39B

-2N

+60B

+25N

+27B

+15N

-1B

+18N

7

45

2440

5

 

ESPRIT Yohann

2070

Sen

FRA

IDF

+135N

+17B

-7N

=9B

+29N

+26B

+31B

=8N

+12B

7

42,5

2419

6

 

LAZO Andrei

2180

Sen

MDA

IDF

+49B

-13N

+24B

+23N

+36B

+30N

+10N

-7B

+11N

7

42

2427

7

 

RANO David

2270

Sen

FRA

IDF

+123B

=10N

+5B

+36N

-3B

+59N

+9B

+6N

-1B

6,5

47

2402

8

m

SHIRAZI Kamran

2530

Sen

FRA

IDF

+18B

-14N

+62N

+37B

+20N

-2B

+40N

=5B

+29N

6,5

43,5

2407

9

m

PHILIPPE Christophe

2330

Sen

FRA

LOR

+20N

+38B

-3B

=5N

+52B

+28N

-7N

+15B

+26N

6,5

43,5

2279

10

m

BRUNNER Nicolas

2520

Sen

FRA

LOR

+45N

=7B

+43N

+13B

+11N

=1N

-6B

+22B

-2N

6

48

2487

11

f

TADDEI Benoit

2500

Sen

FRA

LOR

+30B

+27N

+14B

-1N

-10B

+76N

+48B

+16N

-6B

6

44,5

2402

12

 

KOUPTSOV Vladimir

2310

Sen

RUS

IDF

+48B

-3N

+32B

+38N

+76B

+16N

-2N

+25B

-5N

6

44

2259

13

 

RUSEV Rosen Yordanov

2450

Sen

BUL

IDF

+22N

+6B

-1B

-10N

-28B

+62N

+75B

+36N

+39B

6

43

2348

14

f

SONG Julien

2270

Jun

FRA

IDF

+60N

+8B

-11N

+101B

-15N

+58B

+20N

+23B

-3B

6

42

2318

15

 

FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii

1499

Sen

FRA

 

+88B

+79N

+56B

+41N

+14B

-3N

-4B

-9N

+40N

6

41,5

2244

16

 

GANTNER Ludovic

1980

Sen

FRA

IDF

+66N

+81B

+61N

-2B

+17N

-12B

+27N

-11B

+42N

6

41

2243

17

 

DAURELLE Herve

2410

Sen

FRA

IDF

+51B

-5N

+22B

+63N

-16B

+80N

+36B

-18N

+28B

6

40,5

2207

18

 

KASSIS Antoine

2130

Sen

FRA

IDF

-8N

+54B

-38N

+49B

+61N

+53B

+44N

+17B

-4B

6

39,5

2210

19

 

FEUGA Quentin

2160

Sen

FRA

IDF

-2N

-25B

+44N

+39B

-26N

+78B

+53N

+54B

+50N

6

39,5

2087

20

 

BEAUGEARD Meddy

2050

Sen

FRA

IDF

-9B

+59N

+135N

+128B

-8B

+75N

-14B

+56N

+47B

6

38

2214

21

 

CORBET Laurent

2330

Sen

FRA

BRG

+40N

-2B

-60N

+85N

+67B

-25B

+66N

+38B

+43N

6

37,5

2190

22

 

SMATI Reda

2100

Sen

FRA

IDF

-13B

+75N

-17N

+106B

+62N

+46B

+74B

-10N

+44N

6

36,5

2165

23

 

TRUCHOT Remi

1399

Sen

FRA

 

+131B

+94N

+47B

-6B

-123N

+64N

+80B

-14N

+48B

6

35,5

2084

24

 

LE ROUX Yann-Erle

2010

Sen

FRA

IDF

-27N

+77B

-6N

-42N

+105B

+87B

+46N

+82B

+45N

6

35,5

2060

25

 

SCHMIT Vincent

1950

Cad

FRA

IDF

+129B

+19N

+28B

-3N

-4B

+21N

+41B

-12N

=27N

5,5

43

2250

26

 

APPAVOU Calixte

1950

Sen

FRA

IDF

+115B

-41N

+68B

=78N

+19B

-5N

+30B

+34N

-9B

5,5

40

2050

27

 

REY Fabrice

2220

Sen

FRA

DSA

+24B

-11B

+40N

+109N

+80B

-4N

-16B

+74N

=25B

5,5

39,5

2137

28

 

DURCZAK Mathieu

1990

Sen

FRA

NPC

+73N

+84B

-25N

=58B

+13N

-9B

+61N

+31B

-17N

5,5

38,5

2075

29

 

CROZE Yoann

2070

Sen

FRA

IDF

-4B

=64N

+70B

+75N

-5B

+86N

+59B

+58N

-8B

5,5

38,5

2060

30

 

NEMIROVSKI Laurent

2120

Sen

FRA

IDF

-11N

+58B

=46N

+53B

+42N

-6B

-26N

+68B

+61N

5,5

38

2093

31

 

VIOLLEAU Jean-Claude

1540

Sen

FRA

IDF

-33N

+138B

=83B

+84N

+89B

+123B

-5N

-28N

+60B

5,5

34,5

1936

32

 

FOUILLET Arnaud

2050

Sen

FRA

IDF

-128N

+91B

-12N

+65B

+87N

=66B

-58N

+69B

+64N

5,5

33

1999

33

 

HURJUI Tudor

1399

Sen

ROU

IDF

+31B

=102N

-59B

+79N

-65N

-69B

+131N

+62B

+67B

5,5

32

1837

34

 

MARQUES Emanuel

1470

Sen

FRA

IDF

-125B

-88N

+121B

+120N

+112B

=55N

+123B

-26B

+63N

5,5

28,5

1657

35

 

PURGUETTE Florian

1399

Sen

FRA

IDF

-109B

+131N

-110B

=103N

+94B

+124N

-47B

+59N

+58B

5,5

27,5

1727

36

 

PERRUSSET Barbara

1900

Sen

FRA

IDF

+82N

+45B

+130N

-7B

-6N

+37B

-17N

-13B

+87N

5

40

2093

37

 

TREGUER Pierig

2170

Sen

FRA

IDF

-1B

+89N

+49B

-8N

+55B

-36N

-83B

+110N

+90B

5

38,5

2070

38

 

ABITON Joel

2000

Sen

FRA

IDF

+41B

-9N

+18B

-12B

+111N

-74N

+90B

-21N

+83B

5

38

2054

39

 

NOTE Frederic

2020

Sen

FRA

IDF

+42B

-4N

-41B

-19N

+110B

+70N

+79N

+87B

-13N

5

37,5

2050

40

 

VERON Cyprien

2050

Sen

FRA

BNO

-21B

+71N

-27B

+102N

+109B

+52N

-8B

+86N

-15B

5

37,5

2031

41

 

LABORDE Stephane

2210

Sen

FRA

IDF

-38N

+26B

+39N

-15B

+43N

+54B

-25N

-44B

+72B

5

37

2002

42

 

ROMANTCHOUK Jacques

2230

Sen

FRA

IDF

-39N

-43B

+71N

+24B

-30B

+65N

+52B

+83N

-16B

5

37

1997

43

 

HUMEAU Mickael

1960

Sen

FRA

PDL

+68B

+42N

-10B

=59N

-41B

+109N

+67B

=47N

-21B

5

36

2027

44

 

NOVAKOVIC Stanko

1830

Vet

FRA

IDF

-74B

+110N

-19B

+95N

+82B

+51N

-18B

+41N

-22B

5

36

1938

45

 

MONDON Fabrice

2120

Sen

FRA

IDF

-10B

-36N

+114B

+89N

-59B

+56N

+84B

+70N

-24B

5

35

1962

46

 

LE MENELEC Erwan-Son

1840

Ben

FRA

IDF

=113B

+74N

=30B

-76N

+50B

-22N

-24B

+112N

+88B

5

35

1850

47

 

JUSTE Valentin

1550

Min

FRA

IDF

+119N

+69B

-23N

-123N

+117B

=60B

+35N

=43B

-20N

5

35

1820

48

 

LE BAIL Clara

2040

Sen

FRA

PCH

-12N

+93B

-128N

+124B

+101N

+81B

-11N

+77B

-23N

5

34,5

2028

49

 

BRAULT Julien

2000

Sen

FRA

IDF

-6N

+65B

-37N

-18N

+124B

+101B

-77N

+81B

+82N

5

34,5

1899

50

 

LE FOURNIER Bastien

1710

Sen

FRA

IDF

 

+111B

-58N

+93B

-46N

+115N

+55B

+51N

-19B

5

34

1948

51

 

BONVALOT Isabelle

2080

Sen

FRA

IDF

-17N

-61B

+77N

+64B

+78N

-44B

+71N

-50B

+79N

5

34

1910

52

 

HUYNH TAN Stephane

1880

Sen

FRA

IDF

-81N

+57B

+95N

+130B

-9N

-40B

-42N

+99B

+97N

5

34

1873

53

 

COMES Didier

1890

Sen

FRA

IDF

-85B

+104N

+113B

-30N

+90B

-18N

-19B

+109N

+74B

5

33,5

1844

54

 

TEMPESTINI Marc

1920

Sen

FRA

IDF

+79B

-18N

-78B

+112N

+129B

-41N

+86B

-19N

+85B

5

33

1880

55

 

DJUKIC Victor

1950

Vet

FRA

IDF

-65N

+116B

+98N

=62B

-37N

=34B

-50N

+92B

+77N

5

33

1803

56

 

GIRARD Christophe

1560

Sen

FRA

IDF

+122N

+66B

-15N

-111B

+97N

-45B

+119N

-20B

+91N

5

32,5

1727

57

 

POUZIN Olivier

1610

Sen

FRA

IDF

-114B

-52N

+107B

-129N

-84B

+94N

+105B

+89N

+76B

5

27,5

1802

58

 

AFRAOUI Solenn

1900

Cad

FRA

IDF

+78B

-30N

+50B

=28N

+63B

-14N

+32B

-29B

-35N

4,5

39

1991

59

 

BERRANGER Arnaud

1860

Sen

FRA

IDF

+92N

-20B

+33N

=43B

+45N

-7B

-29N

-35B

+101N

4,5

39

1917

60

 

RAIMBAULT Pierre

2030

Sen

FRA

IDF

-14B

+114N

+21B

-4N

-86B

=47N

+81N

+65B

-31N

4,5

38

1922

61

 

THOUE Jean-Claude

1890

Sen

FRA

IDF

+102B

+51N

-16B

=67N

-18B

+88N

-28B

+103N

-30B

4,5

36,5

1910

62

 

IASMAN Inna

1850

Sen

FRA

IDF

+110B

+123N

-8B

=55N

-22B

-13B

+101N

-33N

+86B

4,5

36,5

1871

63

 

CHITRIT Norbert

2150

Vet

FRA

IDF

-3B

+80N

+64B

-17B

-58N

+102N

=68B

+88N

-34B

4,5

36

1978

64

 

DEVAUX Nicolas

1870

Sen

FRA

IDF

+95N

=29B

-63N

-51N

+126B

-23B

+96N

+102N

-32B

4,5

34,5

1889

65

 

GANDOLFO Georges

1760

Vet

FRA

IDF

+55B

-49N

=123B

-32N

+33B

-42B

+99N

-60N

+107B

4,5

34,5

1878

66

 

CHATELAIN Cyrille

1780

Sen

FRA

IDF

-16B

-56N

+103B

+104N

+85B

=32N

-21B

-72N

+102B

4,5

34,5

1786

67

 

VLAHOVIC Dimitri

1960

Vet

FRA

IDF

-77N

+92B

+84N

=61B

-21N

+99B

-43N

+78B

-33N

4,5

33

1835

68

 

GODON Philippe

1780

Sen

FRA

IDF

-43N

+96B

-26N

+92B

-81N

+98B

=63N

-30N

+104B

4,5

32,5

1827

69

 

BOURDIN Maurice

1750

Sen

FRA

IDF

-76B

-47N

-86B

=72N

+107B

+33N

+109B

-32N

+103B

4,5

32

1672

70

 

GARCIA Eric

1500

Sen

FRA

IDF

+118B

+129N

-29N

-87B

+108N

-39B

+106N

-45B

=71N

4,5

30,5

1741

71

 

PRESCHEZ Francois

1850

Sen

FRA

IDF

+116N

-40B

-42B

-82N

+104B

+110N

-51B

+118N

=70B

4,5

30

1755

72

 

JARDIN Xavier

1399

Sen

FRA

IDF

-101N

+120B

-92N

=69B

-77N

+132B

+124N

+66B

-41N

4,5

28,5

1722

73

 

COUCOUREUX Michel

1820

Sen

FRA

IDF

-28B

=126N

-102B

=83N

-103B

+113N

=104B

+125N

+108B

4,5

26

1661

74

 

PUJOL Elias

1610

Cad

FRA

IDF

+44N

-46B

+93N

-80N

+115B

+38B

-22N

-27B

-53N

4

35,5

1847

75

 

SOULIER Dominique

1890

Sen

FRA

IDF

+100N

-22B

+81N

-29B

+98N

-20B

-13N

=101B

=96N

4

35,5

1813

76

 

HEYMAN Jacques

1930

Vet

FRA

NPC

+69N

-135B

+90N

+46B

-12N

-11B

-82N

+116B

-57N

4

35

1858

77

 

FOURN Pierre-Andre

1770

Sen

FRA

IDF

+67B

-24N

-51B

-110N

+72B

+85N

+49B

-48N

-55B

4

35

1850

78

 

LEVAVASSEUR Philippe

1740

Sen

FRA

IDF

-58N

+132B

+54N

=26B

-51B

-19N

+117B

-67N

=80B

4

34,5

1844

79

 

DAVID Jean-Luc

1740

Sen

FRA

IDF

-54N

-15B

+99N

-33B

+127N

+91B

-39B

+121N

-51B

4

34,5

1774

80

 

LORENZO Alfredo

1910

Sen

ESP

IDF

+105N

-63B

+82N

+74B

-27N

-17B

-23N

=96B

=78N

4

34

1861

81

 

TRUONG-NGOC Benoit

1680

Sen

FRA

IDF

+52B

-16N

-75B

+114N

+68B

-48N

-60B

-49N

+118B

4

34

1837

82

 

BURGISSER Claude

1690

Vet

FRA

IDF

-36B

+97N

-80B

+71B

-44N

+129N

+76B

-24N

-49B

4

33,5

1807

83

 

ELBELBISY Mahmoud

1790

Sen

FRA

IDF

-130N

-87B

=31N

=73B

+116N

+111B

+37N

-42B

-38N

4

33,5

1768

84

 

DUPONT Jacques

1750

Sen

FRA

IDF

+106N

-28N

-67B

-31B

+57N

+92B

-45N

-97B

+116N

4

33,5

1718

85

 

BERGES Laurent

1680

Sen

FRA

IDF

+53N

-130B

+91N

-21B

-66N

-77B

+93N

+119B

-54N

4

33

1804

86

 

BOUSMAHA Faycal

1470

Ben

FRA

IDF

+133N

-124B

+69N

+96B

+60N

-29B

-54N

-40B

-62N

4

33

1713

87

 

BREAU Clement

1580

Sen

FRA

IDF

+126B

+83N

-109B

+70N

-32B

-24N

+112B

-39N

-36B

4

33

1672

88

 

TREMOUILLES Samuel

1399

Sen

FRA

IDF

-15N

+34B

-116N

+132B

+96N

-61B

+126N

-63B

-46N

4

32,5

1712

89

 

GAGNEPAIN Laurent

1920

Sen

FRA

IDF

+98N

-37B

=124N

-45B

-31N

=100B

+97N

-57B

+110N

4

32,5

1711

90

 

BRUMANT Jean-Claude

1730

Sen

FRA

IDF

 

+127N

-76B

+91B

-53N

+93B

-38N

+111B

-37N

4

31,5

1838

91

 

JANGWA Valentin

1880

Sen

FRA

IDF

+94B

-32N

-85B

-90N

+95B

-79N

+100B

+117N

-56B

4

31

1661

92

 

CLAUZEL Andre

1640

Vet

FRA

IDF

-59B

-67N

+72B

-68N

+114B

-84N

+115B

-55N

+121B

4

30

1738

93

 

PIFFAUT Pierre-Yves

1870

Sen

FRA

IDF

+104B

-48N

-74B

-50N

+113B

-90N

-85B

+132N

+109B

4

29,5

1653

94

 

MEYNET Christophe

1670

Sen

FRA

IDF

-91N

-23B

-111N

+118B

-35N

-57B

+127N

+133B

+119N

4

29,5

1627

95

 

BARZILAY Marianne

1650

Sen

FRA

IDF

-64B

+125N

-52B

-44B

-91N

-107N

+114B

+113N

+112B

4

28

1618

96

 

DALLEMAGNE Roger

1550

Sen

FRA

IDF

+117B

-68N

+125B

-86N

-88B

+118N

-64B

=80N

=75B

4

28

1610

97

 

GROUSSIN Herve

1430

Sen

FRA

IDF

+120N

-82B

-105N

+134B

-56B

+133N

-89B

+84N

-52B

4

28

1604

98

 

RAKOTOMALALA Jean-Jacques

1750

Sen

FRA

IDF

-89B

+103N

-55B

+113N

-75B

-68N

-110B

+134N

+117B

4

27

1628

99

 

JUSTE Remy

1490

Sen

FRA

IDF

-112B

+118N

-79B

+133N

+125B

-67N

-65B

-52N

+115B

4

27

1595

100

 

GOGUET Denis

1680

Sen

FRA

IDF

-75B

-112N

=117B

-126N

+138B

=89N

-91N

+122B

+111N

4

24

1630

101

 

LE MENELEC Alan-Long

1530

Pup

FRA

IDF

+72B

+115N

+112B

-14N

-48B

-49N

-62B

=75N

-59B

3,5

33,5

1715

102

 

KECHADI Lagha

1680

Sen

FRA

IDF

-61N

=33B

+73N

-40B

+106N

-63B

+111N

-64B

-66N

3,5

33

1766

103

 

ALLAIN Laurent

1510

Sen

FRA

IDF

+138N

-98B

-66N

=35B

+73N

-106B

+107N

-61B

-69N

3,5

31

1687

104

 

BIGUET Jean-Claude

1650

Vet

FRA

IDF

-93N

-53B

+108N

-66B

-71N

+127B

=73N

+106B

-68N

3,5

30,5

1715

105

 

HOUNTONDJI William

1740

Sen

FRA

IDF

-80B

-109N

+97B

=117N

-24N

-126B

-57N

+124B

>123N

3,5

28,5

1516

106

 

PERNET Roger

1930

Vet

FRA

IDF

-84B

=113N

+126B

-22N

-102B

+103N

-70B

-104N

+125B

3,5

28

1606

107

 

GAUER Pierre

1380

Sen

FRA

IDF

-132N

+122B

-57N

=127B

-69N

+95B

-103B

+126N

-65N

3,5

27

1546

108

 

GUEUDIN Gregory

1399

Sen

FRA

IDF

-137N

+133B

-104B

+121N

-70B

-117N

=125B

>123N

-73N

3,5

27

1441

109

 

DALLE Benoit

1499

Sen

FRA

IDF

+35N

+105B

+87N

-27B

-40N

-43B

-69N

-53B

-93N

3

34,5

1656

110

 

PUYMEGES Pierre

1640

Sen

FRA

IDF

-62N

-44B

+35N

+77B

-39N

-71B

+98N

-37B

-89B

3

33,5

1686

111

 

BEDROSSIAN Gregoire

1420

Sen

FRA

IDF

+121B

-50N

+94B

+56N

-38B

-83N

-102B

-90N

-100B

3

32

1513

112

 

LOFFREDA Bertrand

1330

Sen

FRA

IDF

+99N

+100B

-101N

-54B

-34N

+131B

-87N

-46B

-95N

3

31,5

1483

113

 

LAMBERT Olivier

1620

Sen

FRA

IDF

=46N

=106B

-53N

-98B

-93N

-73B

+120N

-95B

+133N

3

30

1645

114

 

CHELALOU Boualem

1830

Vet

FRA

IDF

+57N

-60B

-45N

-81B

-92N

-116B

-95N

+138B

+126B

3

29,5

1655

115

 

ABBEY Anate

1760

Sen

FRA

IDF

-26N

-101B

+132N

+116B

-74N

-50B

-92N

+131B

-99N

3

29,5

1535

116

 

AFRAOUI Anaelle

1620

Ben

FRA

IDF

-71B

-55N

+88B

-115N

-83B

+114N

+129B

-76N

-84B

3

28,5

1692

117

 

CHESNEAU Matthieu

1399

Sen

FRA

 

-96N

+134B

=100N

=105B

-47N

+108B

-78N

-91B

-98N

3

28

1524

118

 

OUAKI Jeremie

1399

Sen

FRA

IDF

-70N

-99B

+122N

-94N

+121B

-96B

+133N

-71B

-81N

3

28

1432

119

 

GELIBTER Marc

1399

Vet

FRA

IDF

-47B

-121N

-133B

+131N

+120B

+125N

-56B

-85N

-94B

3

26,5

1402

120

 

DELLA MARTIRE Elisa

1150

Sen

ITA

IDF

-97B

-72N

+138N

-34B

-119N

-122N

-113B

+127B

+131N

3

25,5

1479

121

 

PACHORO Erlinda

1120

Sen

FRA

IDF

-111N

+119B

-34N

-108B

-118N

+138B

+122N

-79B

-92N

3

25,5

1343

122

 

CHAPUY Kevin

1399

Sen

FRA

IDF

-56B

-107N

-118B

-125N

+134N

+120B

-121B

-100N

+132B

3

24

1327

123

 

MIMIETTE Mickael

2020

Sen

FRA

IDF

-7N

-62B

=65N

+47B

+23B

-31N

-34N

<108B

<105B

2,5

37,5

1759

124

 

HURTAU Philippe

1700

Sen

FRA

IDF

-136B

+86N

=89B

-48N

-49N

-35B

-72B

-105N

+134B

2,5

33

1637

125

 

EDEN Agnes

1300

Sen

FRA

IDF

+34N

-95B

-96N

+122B

-99N

-119B

=108N

-73B

-106N

2,5

28,5

1390

126

 

LEVY Jean-Daniel

1600

Sen

FRA

IDF

-87N

=73B

-106N

+100B

-64N

+105N

-88B

-107B

-114N

2,5

28

1562

127

 

XAVIER Ronald

1499

Sen

FRA

 

+134N

-90B

-129B

=107N

-79B

-104N

-94B

-120N

+138N

2,5

25,5

1470

128

f

MARCHAND Francois

2330

Sen