4ème Festival de la Tour Blanche Classement après la ronde 9 |
|||||||||||
Pl | Nom | Rapide | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Club | Pts | Tr. | Perf | ||
1 | g | FEDORCHUK Sergey A. | 2660 R | SenM | UKR | IDF | Evry Grand Roque | 8 | 48½ | 2777 | 2777 |
2 | g | SHCHEKACHEV Andrei | 2550 R | SenM | FRA | NPC | Dunkerque Echecs | 7 | 47½ | 2669 | 2669 |
3 | g | TREGUBOV Pavel V. | 2720 R | SenM | RUS | IDF | Clichy-Echecs-92 | 7 | 47 | 2622 | 2622 |
4 | LE HUEC Marc | 2350 R | SenM | FRA | IDF | Club du Canal St-Martin Paris | 7 | 46 | 2428 | 2428 | |
5 | MANOEUVRE Antoine | 2390 R | SenM | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Rueil Malmaison | 7 | 43½ | 2480 | 2480 | |
6 | RAKOTOMAHARO Fy Antenaina | 2161 R | MinM | MAD | IDF | Clichy-Echecs-92 | 7 | 43½ | 2334 | 2334 | |
7 | f | PILE Richard | 2350 R | SenM | FRA | CAZ | Grasse Echecs | 7 | 43 | 2335 | 2335 |
8 | f | ABRAVANEL Chely | 2310 R | SenM | FRA | IDF | Neuilly Echecs | 7 | 42½ | 2314 | 2314 |
9 | f | GRIMBERG Gilbert | 2260 R | SenM | FRA | IDF | A.S.C. BNP Paribas Paris | 7 | 42 | 2381 | 2381 |
10 | g | ABERGEL Thal | 2540 R | SenM | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Bois-Colombes | 6½ | 45 | 2429 | 2429 |
11 | POTREL Manu | 2180 R | SenM | FRA | IDF | Echiquier de Cergy | 6½ | 37½ | 2192 | 2192 | |
12 | m | SHIRAZI Kamran | 2430 R | VetM | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Bois-Colombes | 6 | 46 | 2379 | 2379 |
13 | SIVARAJAH Tharmarajah | 2010 R | SenM | FRA | IDF | Club du Canal St-Martin Paris | 6 | 43½ | 2227 | 2227 | |
14 | m | DOURERASSOU Jonathan | 2580 R | SenM | FRA | CHA | L'Echiquier Chalonnais | 6 | 42 | 2373 | 2373 |
15 | CERVINO ROSSEL Cristobal | 1920 R | SenM | LUX | 6 | 42 | 2119 | 2119 | |||
16 | PLUYAUD Benoit | 2070 R | SenM | FRA | IDF | U.S.Villejuif Echecs | 6 | 41 | 2138 | 2138 | |
17 | m | CALISTRI Tristan | 2250 R | SenM | FRA | IDF | Alekhine Noisy Le Grand | 6 | 40½ | 2193 | 2193 |
18 | AMARGER Vincent | 2020 R | SenM | FRA | IDF | Club du Canal St-Martin Paris | 6 | 40½ | 2122 | 2122 | |
19 | f | KAMBRATH Yannick | 2180 R | CadM | FRA | IDF | Clichy-Echecs-92 | 6 | 39½ | 2239 | 2239 |
20 | gf | PARTAC Elena | 2200 R | SenF | MDA | IDF | Lutèce Echecs | 6 | 39 | 2155 | 2155 |
21 | RICROQUE Jean-Pierre | 2020 R | SenM | FRA | IDF | Echiquier de Cergy | 6 | 38½ | 2005 | 2005 | |
22 | WAHICHE Geoffrey | 2050 R | SenM | FRA | NPC | Fenain et Hornaing Echecs | 6 | 37½ | 2153 | 2153 | |
23 | SANGLAN Philippe | 1940 R | SenM | FRA | IDF | Tour Blanche Echecs | 6 | 37 | 2034 | 2034 | |
24 | FAVRE Mathieu | 2090 R | SenM | FRA | IDF | Alekhine Noisy Le Grand | 6 | 36½ | 2041 | 2041 | |
25 | LAMBERT Adrien | 2110 R | SenM | FRA | IDF | Fontainebleau-Avon | 6 | 36 | 2017 | 2017 | |
26 | PETITJEANS Jeremy | 1990 R | SenM | FRA | IDF | Tour Blanche Echecs | 6 | 36 | 2001 | 2001 | |
27 | KOUATLY Sami | 1910 R | SenM | FRA | IDF | Le Petit Pouchet Paris | 6 | 34 | 2021 | 2021 | |
28 | f | IDER Borya | 2330 R | JunM | FRA | ALS | Mulhouse Philidor | 5½ | 45 | 2322 | 2322 |
29 | MIRIMANIAN Hayk | 2610 R | CadM | ALB | IDF | Cavalier Bleu Drancy | 5½ | 40½ | 2329 | 2329 | |
30 | RICHET Clement | 1950 R | SenM | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Rueil Malmaison | 5½ | 39½ | 2105 | 2105 | |
31 | CHEMLA Oscar | 1570 R | BenM | FRA | IDF | Nomad' Echecs | 5½ | 39½ | 1913 | 1913 | |
32 | ASMAI Ali | 1840 R | SenM | FRA | IDF | Echiquier de Cergy | 5½ | 38½ | 1964 | 1964 | |
33 | NEMIROVSKI Laurent | 2110 R | SenM | FRA | IDF | Tour Blanche Echecs | 5½ | 38 | 2052 | 2052 | |
34 | LOGRADA Alexis | 2360 R | SenM | FRA | FRC | Tour Prends Garde! Besancon | 5½ | 36½ | 2153 | 2153 | |
35 | VERON Cyprien | 2070 R | SenM | FRA | BNO | Saint Hilaire Petitville | 5½ | 36½ | 2031 | 2031 | |
36 | BOUTANT Jade | 1880 R | SenF | FRA | IDF | Club 608 d'Echecs Paris | 5½ | 34½ | 1850 | 1850 | |
37 | HEYMAN Jacques | 1890 R | VetM | FRA | NPC | Le Touquet - Cote d'Opale | 5½ | 33½ | 1897 | 1897 | |
38 | BARZILAY Marianne | 1780 R | VetF | FRA | IDF | Club du Canal St-Martin Paris | 5½ | 33½ | 1814 | 1814 | |
39 | PETITJEANS Simon | 1880 R | JunM | FRA | IDF | Tour Blanche Echecs | 5½ | 31½ | 1812 | 1812 | |
40 | STILI Karim | 1930 R | CadM | FRA | IDF | Tremblay en France | 5 | 43½ | 2097 | 2097 | |
41 | LABORDE Stephane | 2100 R | SenM | FRA | IDF | Club du Canal St-Martin Paris | 5 | 42 | 2129 | 2129 | |
42 | ADEIMI Michel | 1978 R | JunM | LIB | EXP | Championnat de France 2013 | 5 | 41½ | 2210 | 2210 | |
43 | POUZIN Olivier | 1870 R | SenM | FRA | IDF | Tour Blanche Echecs | 5 | 39½ | 2019 | 2019 | |
44 | STROHMANN Matthieu | 1940 R | SenM | FRA | IDF | Tour Blanche Echecs | 5 | 39 | 2117 | 2117 | |
45 | SMATI Reda | 2170 R | SenM | FRA | IDF | L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien | 5 | 38½ | 2192 | 2192 | |
46 | NOTE Frederic | 1930 R | SenM | FRA | IDF | Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J. Paur | 5 | 38½ | 2102 | 2102 | |
47 | HAMEAU Cyril | 1980 R | SenM | FRA | IDF | Echiquier de Cergy | 5 | 37 | 1913 | 1913 | |
48 | TOURE Ananth | 1820 R | MinM | FRA | IDF | Noisiel Echecs | 5 | 36½ | 1891 | 1891 | |
49 | BOITEL Leo | 1600 R | BenM | FRA | IDF | Nomad' Echecs | 5 | 36½ | 1797 | 1797 | |
50 | NGUYEN Vincent | 1830 R | BenM | FRA | IDF | Noisiel Echecs | 5 | 35½ | 1871 | 1871 | |
51 | JACQ Rene | 1970 R | SenM | FRA | IDF | La Tour Noire de Meaux | 5 | 35 | 1867 | 1867 | |
52 | RAIMBAULT Pierre | 2100 R | SenM | FRA | IDF | Club du Canal St-Martin Paris | 5 | 34½ | 1992 | 1992 | |
53 | TOURE Vasanth | 2110 R | CadM | FRA | IDF | Noisiel Echecs | 5 | 34 | 1964 | 1964 | |
54 | BURGISSER Claude | 1820 R | VetM | FRA | IDF | Nomad' Echecs | 5 | 34 | 1859 | 1859 | |
55 | DELERME Raymond | 1920 R | VetM | FRA | IDF | Club du Canal St-Martin Paris | 5 | 33½ | 1794 | 1794 | |
56 | NAILLOU Thomas | 1580 R | BenM | FRA | IDF | Nomad' Echecs | 5 | 33 | 1794 | 1794 | |
57 | DEMANGE Jean | 1910 R | VetM | FRA | IDF | Club 608 d'Echecs Paris | 5 | 32 | 1709 | 1709 | |
58 | CHAVANE Thibaut | 2090 R | SenM | FRA | IDF | Verrières le Buisson | 5 | 31½ | 1885 | 1885 | |
59 | TEMPESTINI Marc | 1860 R | SenM | FRA | IDF | Tour Blanche Echecs | 5 | 31½ | 1763 | 1763 | |
60 | POINSOT Gabin | 1680 R | JunM | FRA | IDF | Tour Blanche Echecs | 5 | 31 | 1807 | 1807 | |
61 | DUPONT Jacques | 1670 R | SenM | FRA | IDF | Tour Blanche Echecs | 5 | 30 | 1830 | 1830 | |
62 | VINCIGUERRA Giovanni | 1199 E | CadM | FRA | IDF | Tour Blanche Echecs | 5 | 29½ | 1737 | 1737 | |
63 | RUBINI Louis | 1560 R | BenM | FRA | IDF | Club du Canal St-Martin Paris | 5 | 28½ | 1626 | 1626 | |
64 | DENJOY Arnaud | 2010 R | CadM | FRA | IDF | Paris Jeunes Echecs | 5 | 27¼ | 1983 | 1983 | |
65 | ZYSKIND Alexandre | 1730 R | VetM | FRA | IDF | Tour Blanche Echecs | 4½ | 39½ | 1964 | 1964 | |
66 | CITA Mikael | 2320 R | SenM | FRA | IDF | Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J. Paur | 4½ | 37½ | 1962 | 1962 | |
67 | SEBAG Joel | 2120 R | SenM | FRA | IDF | Club du Canal St-Martin Paris | 4½ | 37½ | 1956 | 1956 | |
68 | POIRIER Luc | 1770 R | VetM | FRA | IDF | Club 608 d'Echecs Paris | 4½ | 37½ | 1899 | 1899 | |
69 | MIMIETTE Mickael | 1840 R | SenM | FRA | IDF | Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport | 4½ | 36 | 1903 | 1903 | |
70 | VISSEQ Alexandre | 1860 R | SenM | FRA | IDF | Tour Blanche Echecs | 4½ | 36 | 1852 | 1852 | |
71 | JARDIN Xavier | 1540 R | SenM | FRA | IDF | Tour Blanche Echecs | 4½ | 35½ | 1827 | 1827 | |
72 | COCQUERELLE Steve | 1810 R | SenM | FRA | IDF | Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray | 4½ | 35½ | 1802 | 1802 | |
73 | GUILLEVIC Julien | 1720 R | SenM | FRA | IDF | Tour Blanche Echecs | 4½ | 34½ | 1802 | 1802 | |
74 | PRESCHEZ Francois | 2180 R | SenM | FRA | IDF | Club du Canal St-Martin Paris | 4½ | 34 | 1902 | 1902 | |
75 | FRANTZ Pascal | 1399 E | SenM | FRA | IDF | Tour Blanche Echecs | 4½ | 34 | 1751 | 1751 | |
76 | SOULIER Dominique | 1800 R | SenM | FRA | IDF | Tour Blanche Echecs | 4½ | 33 | 1770 | 1770 | |
77 | COURTOIS CASAMANCE Christophe | 1810 R | SenM | FRA | IDF | Nomad' Echecs | 4½ | 32 | 1842 | 1842 | |
78 | RUBINI Tim | 1650 R | BenM | FRA | IDF | Club du Canal St-Martin Paris | 4½ | 32 | 1753 | 1753 | |
79 | ASSAYA Laurent | 1399 E | SenM | FRA | IDF | Tour Blanche Echecs | 4½ | 30½ | 1693 | 1693 | |
80 | MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah | 1750 R | VetM | FRA | IDF | Clichy-Echecs-92 | 4½ | 30½ | 1670 | 1670 | |
81 | VEGA-RITTER Isabelle | 1480 R | SenF | FRA | IDF | Tour Blanche Echecs | 4½ | 30 | 1685 | 1685 | |
82 | DERMY Oriane | 1390 R | SenF | FRA | IDF | Echiquier de Cergy | 4½ | 29½ | 1583 | 1583 | |
83 | GROUSSIN Herve | 1690 R | SenM | FRA | IDF | Tour Blanche Echecs | 4½ | 29 | 1720 | 1720 | |
84 | JANGWA Valentin | 1880 R | SenM | FRA | IDF | Club du Canal St-Martin Paris | 4 | 38½ | 1880 | 1880 | |
85 | CHELALOU Boualem | 1710 R | VetM | FRA | IDF | Echiquier de Franconville | 4 | 38 | 1886 | 1886 | |
86 | ALLAIN Laurent | 1700 R | SenM | FRA | IDF | Cavalier de La Reine Bourg-La-Reine | 4 | 36 | 1782 | 1782 | |
87 | ROMANTCHOUK Jacques | 2010 R | SenM | FRA | IDF | L'Echiquier Chellois | 4 | 35½ | 2027 | 2027 | |
88 | LORENZO Alfredo | 1960 R | SenM | ESP | IDF | Club 608 d'Echecs Paris | 4 | 35½ | 1744 | 1744 | |
89 | COUCOUREUX Michel | 1680 R | SenM | FRA | IDF | Tour Blanche Echecs | 4 | 35 | 1830 | 1830 | |
90 | LE TANNEUR Marie | 1530 R | BenF | FRA | IDF | Le Petit Pouchet Paris | 4 | 35 | 1753 | 1753 | |
91 | RAKOTOMALALA Jean-Jacques | 1570 R | SenM | FRA | IDF | Tour Blanche Echecs | 4 | 34½ | 1749 | 1749 | |
92 | BERTRAND Julien | 2040 R | SenM | FRA | BNO | Caen Alekhine | 4 | 33½ | 1895 | 1895 | |
93 | GATTUSO Christophe | 1950 R | SenM | FRA | IDF | Tour Blanche Echecs | 4 | 33½ | 1846 | 1846 | |
94 | MOUTON Jacques | 1820 R | VetM | FRA | IDF | Club d'Echecs Ermontois | 4 | 33 | 1835 | 1835 | |
95 | LAMBERT Olivier | 1890 R | SenM | FRA | IDF | Tour Blanche Echecs | 4 | 32½ | 1751 | 1751 | |
96 | GAGNEPAIN Laurent | 1890 R | SenM | FRA | IDF | Tour Blanche Echecs | 4 | 32½ | 1712 | 1712 | |
97 | MARCHANDON Christian | 1620 R | SenM | FRA | IDF | Tour Blanche Echecs | 4 | 32½ | 1705 | 1705 | |
98 | BELLOULOU Jean-Pierre | 1580 R | SenM | FRA | IDF | C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs | 4 | 32½ | 1671 | 1671 | |
99 | EDEN Agnes | 1290 R | SenF | FRA | IDF | Club du Canal St-Martin Paris | 4 | 32½ | 1574 | 1574 | |
100 | KECHADI Lagha | 1820 R | SenM | FRA | IDF | Tour Blanche Echecs | 4 | 32 | 1695 | 1695 | |
101 | PERNET Roger | 1690 R | VetM | FRA | IDF | Les Echecs de Vincennes | 4 | 31 | 1704 | 1704 | |
102 | DAG Bekir | 1620 R | SenM | FRA | IDF | Tour Blanche Echecs | 4 | 31 | 1659 | 1659 | |
103 | BIRSAN Petru | 1570 R | SenM | ROU | IDF | Club du Canal St-Martin Paris | 4 | 31 | 1588 | 1588 | |
104 | MEYNET Christophe | 1530 R | SenM | FRA | IDF | Tour Blanche Echecs | 4 | 30½ | 1642 | 1642 | |
105 | TOURE Shanthi | 1750 R | BenF | FRA | IDF | Noisiel Echecs | 4 | 30 | 1688 | 1688 | |
106 | RUBINI Xavier | 1720 R | SenM | FRA | IDF | Club du Canal St-Martin Paris | 4 | 30 | 1628 | 1628 | |
107 | CLAUZEL Andre | 1640 R | VetM | FRA | IDF | Club 608 d'Echecs Paris | 4 | 30 | 1563 | 1563 | |
108 | JASIC Dusan | 1399 E | SenM | SRB | IDF | Club du Canal St-Martin Paris | 4 | 29½ | 1645 | 1645 | |
109 | HURTAU Philippe | 1590 R | SenM | FRA | IDF | Issy-Les-Moulineaux | 4 | 29 | 1583 | 1583 | |
110 | PETRACCONE Edoardo | 1580 R | SenM | FRA | IDF | Tour Blanche Echecs | 4 | 28½ | 1711 | 1711 | |
111 | GOUPIL Laurent | 1399 E | SenM | FRA | IDF | Lutèce Echecs | 4 | 27½ | 1567 | 1567 | |
112 | HOURCADE Jean-Michel | 1399 E | VetM | FRA | CAZ | La Tour Hyéroise | 4 | 27 | 1573 | 1573 | |
113 | MONTAIGNE Antoine | 999 E | BenM | FRA | IDF | L' Echiquier de Paris | 4 | 26½ | 1509 | 1509 | |
114 | BERNAT Harold | 1360 R | SenM | FRA | CHA | L'Echiquier Aubois | 4 | 26 | 1478 | 1478 | |
115 | ROUILLAT Rafael | 1360 R | BenM | FRA | IDF | Tour Blanche Echecs | 4 | 26 | 1463 | 1463 | |
116 | GANDOLFO Georges | 1650 R | VetM | FRA | IDF | C.E. Air France Siege Roissy | 3½ | 35 | 1763 | 1763 | |
117 | SIREAU Didier | 1320 R | SenM | FRA | IDF | Tour Blanche Echecs | 3½ | 31½ | 1509 | 1509 | |
118 | BOURDIN Maurice | 1680 R | SenM | FRA | IDF | Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais | 3½ | 30½ | 1718 | 1718 | |
119 | VIOLLEAU Jean-Claude | 2010 R | SenM | FRA | IDF | Tour Blanche Echecs | 3½ | 30 | 1662 | 1662 | |
120 | GAMEIRO Rui | 1399 E | SenM | FRA | IDF | Tour Blanche Echecs | 3½ | 29 | 1617 | 1617 | |
121 | GELIBTER Marc | 1400 R | VetM | FRA | IDF | Tour Blanche Echecs | 3½ | 28½ | 1519 | 1519 | |
122 | DALLEMAGNE Roger | 1860 R | VetM | FRA | IDF | Tour Blanche Echecs | 3½ | 28½ | 1518 | 1518 | |
123 | BORDONADO Christelle | 1310 R | SenF | FRA | IDF | Tour Blanche Echecs | 3½ | 28½ | 1517 | 1517 | |
124 | CHEMLA Bruno | 1399 E | SenM | FRA | IDF | Nomad' Echecs | 3 | 36 | 1508 | 1508 | |
125 | BIGAIGNON David | 1480 R | SenM | FRA | IDF | Noisiel Echecs | 3 | 35½ | 1701 | 1701 | |
126 | LAMBALLE Simon | 1530 R | PupM | FRA | IDF | Nomad' Echecs | 3 | 33½ | 1566 | 1566 | |
127 | MONDON Fabrice | 1970 R | SenM | FRA | IDF | Tour Blanche Echecs | 3 | 31½ | 1811 | 1811 | |
128 | ELGEE Philippe | 1600 R | SenM | FRA | IDF | Tour Blanche Echecs | 3 | 31½ | 1565 | 1565 | |
129 | DAVID Philippe | 1660 R | SenM | FRA | IDF | Tour Blanche Echecs | 3 | 31½ | 1511 | 1511 | |
130 | NGUYEN Thanh Long | 1620 R | SenM | FRA | IDF | Noisiel Echecs | 3 | 30½ | 1617 | 1617 | |
131 | NAILLOU Jean-Marc | 1520 R | SenM | FRA | IDF | Nomad' Echecs | 3 | 30 | 1541 | 1541 | |
132 | BRAULT Chloe | 1399 E | SenF | FRA | IDF | Tour Blanche Echecs | 3 | 29½ | 1390 | 1390 | |
133 | BUCHNER David | 1520 R | SenM | FRA | IDF | Tour Blanche Echecs | 3 | 29 | 1487 | 1487 | |
134 | HOARAU Gilles | 1399 E | SenM | FRA | IDF | Tour Blanche Echecs | 3 | 28½ | 1435 | 1435 | |
135 | CAZENEUVE Henri | 1500 R | VetM | FRA | IDF | Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais | 3 | 28½ | 1423 | 1423 | |
136 | LE MARGUERESSE Malo | 1199 E | MinM | FRA | IDF | Tour Blanche Echecs | 3 | 27½ | 1477 | 1477 | |
137 | RIES Antoine | 1399 E | SenM | FRA | IDF | Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray | 3 | 27½ | 1413 | 1413 | |
138 | JEGOU Antoine | 1399 E | SenM | FRA | IDF | Tour Blanche Echecs | 3 | 27½ | 1388 | 1388 | |
139 | EGEA Francisco | 1170 R | SenM | FRA | IDF | Echiquier de Cergy | 3 | 27 | 1325 | 1325 | |
140 | LEWIN Jacques | 1440 R | SenM | FRA | IDF | Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais | 3 | 26 | 1254 | 1254 | |
141 | BILLY Benjamin | 1399 E | SenM | FRA | IDF | Tour Blanche Echecs | 3 | 23½ | 1419 | 1419 | |
142 | CHEMLA Anouk | 1260 R | PouF | FRA | IDF | Nomad' Echecs | 3 | 22½ | 1291 | 1291 | |
143 | VUILLECARD Guillaume | 1220 R | SenM | FRA | IDF | Le Petit Pouchet Paris | 3 | 18½ | 1203 | 1203 | |
144 | DELPECH Olivier | 1660 R | VetM | FRA | IDF | La Dame Noire | 2½ | 30½ | 1601 | 1601 | |
145 | RIVIER Sylvain | 1610 R | SenM | FRA | IDF | La Dame Noire | 2½ | 29 | 1506 | 1506 | |
146 | GAUER Pierre | 1520 R | SenM | FRA | IDF | Tour Blanche Echecs | 2½ | 28 | 1427 | 1427 | |
147 | BREDENBAC Philippe | 1800 R | SenM | FRA | IDF | Club du Canal St-Martin Paris | 2 | 35 | 1747 | 1747 | |
148 | CHAPUY Kevin | 1680 R | SenM | FRA | IDF | Tour Blanche Echecs | 2 | 29½ | 1648 | 1648 | |
149 | UNAL Corentin | 799 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Tour Blanche Echecs | 2 | 28½ | 1203 | 1203 | |
150 | DAVID Jean-Luc | 1720 R | SenM | FRA | IDF | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet | 2 | 27 | 1732 | 1732 | |
151 | LE MARGUERESSE Nemo | 999 E | BenM | FRA | IDF | Tour Blanche Echecs | 2 | 25 | 1321 | 1321 | |
152 | RIGOTTI Andrea | 1399 E | SenF | FRA | IDF | Tour Blanche Echecs | 2 | 25 | 1010 | 1010 | |
153 | BENLARIBI Medhi | 930 R | PupM | FRA | IDF | Tour Blanche Echecs | 2 | 24½ | 958 | 958 | |
154 | NGUYEN Clement | 1030 R | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Noisiel Echecs | 2 | 24 | 1171 | 1171 | |
155 | BALASOUPRAMANIANE Dinesh | 999 E | BenM | FRA | IDF | Club d'Echecs de la Brie | 1 | 25 | 639 | 639 | |
156 | UNAL Corentin | 799 E | SenM | FRA | 0 | 16½ | 1123 | 1123 | |||
157 | JACQ Philippe | 1950 R | SenM | FRA | IDF | Tour Blanche Echecs | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | |
158 | STILI Mehdi | 1900 R | CadM | FRA | IDF | Tremblay en France | 0 | 15¾ | 0 | 0 |